2022 Baseball Final RPI Rankings for Seeding

Class 4A West
TeamRecordWPOWPOOWPRPI
1Providence26-0-01.0000000.5630020.5375560.686467
2Asheville21-3-00.8750000.6096720.5484320.670899
3T.C. Roberson18-6-00.7500000.6699460.5561670.659829
4Myers Park19-4-00.8260870.5670710.5281430.633098
5Hough21-2-00.9130430.5271800.4914340.632215
6Sun Valley19-4-00.8260870.5310230.5632910.629222
7Alexander Central21-4-00.8400000.5420500.5233140.625814
8Ardrey Kell19-6-00.7600000.5833780.5215720.617823
9Porter Ridge16-6-00.7272730.5785960.5584880.617167
10West Forsyth22-5-00.8148150.5122390.5240470.606554
11Reagan19-6-00.7600000.5420190.5248060.602249
12Northwest Guilford20-5-00.8000000.5121620.5226350.601655
13Lake Norman15-10-00.6000000.6409270.5289780.595064
14East Forsyth18-8-00.6923080.5442330.5262250.583253
15Marvin Ridge16-9-00.6400000.5505410.5668700.582277
16Hopewell21-6-00.7777780.4767700.4940760.572264
17Southwest Guilford19-8-00.7037040.4974400.5190840.565812
18Charlotte Catholic17-9-00.6538460.5065550.5306860.557982
19South Caldwell15-8-00.6521740.5285920.4939540.555275
20Cox Mill14-9-00.6086960.5248720.5391220.554294
21McDowell13-9-00.5909090.5233480.5469320.550691
22Northern Guilford13-9-00.5909090.5498570.5114910.550663
23Mooresville14-10-00.5833330.5382380.5291440.549039
24South Mecklenburg13-11-00.5416670.5859760.5041420.548133
25Butler15-9-00.6250000.5167460.5111650.547548
26Watauga16-8-00.6666670.4623250.5173420.540132
27Hickory Ridge14-11-00.5600000.5240840.5348990.538104
28Ragsdale14-10-00.5833330.5016060.5121820.529297
29Davie12-11-00.5217390.5336330.5192180.525741
30Cuthbertson9-13-10.4130430.5620030.5559620.515503
31Weddington10-14-00.4166670.5593580.5541150.514978
32Southeast Guilford12-13-00.4800000.5403640.5129630.514034
33Independence10-15-00.4000000.5296690.5159470.486652
34Mallard Creek12-12-00.5000000.4830100.4735640.485273
35East Mecklenburg9-17-00.3461540.5732520.5050940.484675
36A.C. Reynolds6-15-00.2857140.5930490.5385530.484500
37South Iredell8-15-00.3478260.5631350.5162210.484468
38West Cabarrus9-14-00.3913040.4462780.5349790.456396
39Glenn8-16-00.3333330.5029050.5144270.455490
40Mount Tabor7-14-00.3333330.4851100.5160810.448869
41Grimsley8-16-00.3333330.4724670.5123010.442677
42Olympic7-15-00.3181820.4987070.4924160.442662
43North Mecklenburg9-11-00.4500000.4086060.4466460.432436
44Piedmont2-21-00.0869570.5824900.5469720.423174
45Chambers8-16-00.3333330.4489380.4566520.416571
46Rocky River6-14-00.3000000.4358160.4935560.412393
47Page3-16-00.1578950.5265470.5012960.408376
48R.J. Reynolds3-14-00.1764710.4937750.5167670.405481
49Berry9-13-00.4090910.3249320.4768900.395767
50A.L. Brown3-18-00.1428570.4678360.5328060.389833
51Parkland1-20-00.0476190.5312520.4904740.373929
52Western Guilford2-19-00.0952380.4837580.4968040.371116
53Garinger1-16-00.0588240.4504910.4887520.344469
54Harding University0-17-00.0000000.3924420.4793450.300780
Class 4A East
TeamRecordWPOWPOOWPRPI
1New Hanover18-4-00.8181820.6545620.5656030.676960
2Pinecrest19-5-00.7916670.6247040.5701440.658425
3Hoggard16-5-00.7619050.6240250.5733640.650191
4D.H. Conley19-4-00.8260870.5982480.5428960.649994
5Middle Creek20-4-00.8333330.5791070.5402470.643717
6Corinth Holders18-4-00.8181820.5316850.5388140.619773
7Holly Springs18-5-00.7826090.5496420.5269560.612726
8Ashley14-8-00.6363640.6245230.5632810.609702
9Wake Forest18-4-00.8181820.5283610.5075310.609058
10Fuquay - Varina17-7-00.7083330.5592110.5328010.596024
11Garner16-6-00.7272730.5194150.5244390.583280
12Richmond13-8-00.6190480.5672900.5622690.581311
13Laney11-9-00.5500000.6088990.5715990.580039
14Wakefield18-6-00.7500000.5089170.4957070.577279
15Jordan17-6-00.7391300.4873120.5318340.576214
16Leesville Road14-6-00.7000000.5185190.5125200.571164
17Cleveland16-7-00.6956520.5017530.5236180.566482
18Gray's Creek18-4-00.8181820.4180510.5015570.563142
19Cardinal Gibbons12-9-00.5714290.5849210.4940700.553618
20Clayton14-10-00.5833330.5555340.5189460.552898
21Green Level12-9-10.5681820.5474320.5284190.547953
22Apex12-9-00.5714290.5315470.5359310.544827
23Southern Alamance15-9-00.6250000.5072730.5108440.543662
24Topsail9-9-00.5000000.5488350.5785120.543088
25Rolesville17-9-00.6538460.4811120.5006180.538784
26Cary12-9-00.5714290.5248790.5197740.537312
27Heritage12-12-00.5000000.5865450.5079100.536991
28Chapel Hill14-13-00.5185190.5591250.5181400.534648
29Northern Durham13-8-00.6190480.4676760.5228100.529628
30Apex Friendship11-13-00.4583330.5626640.5225730.519337
31South View14-9-00.6086960.4652350.4845160.514058
32Lumberton12-10-00.5454550.4850250.5061160.509481
33East Chapel Hill10-10-00.5000000.4901770.5171060.501202
34Jack Britt11-9-00.5500000.4731340.4887850.500889
35Green Hope10-11-00.4761900.4836790.5213710.492740
36New Bern9-15-00.3750000.5469130.5242560.488542
37Broughton8-14-00.3636360.5267420.5027730.470620
38Purnell Swett9-15-00.3750000.5103960.4950060.465160
39Athens Drive10-14-00.4166670.4573340.5058220.459680
40Millbrook8-14-00.3636360.4626510.5222010.450811
41Pine Forest9-12-00.4285710.4694070.4470600.450452
42Overhills8-11-00.4210530.4473900.4634290.444300
43Willow Spring4-17-00.1904760.5617020.5212240.438191
44South Garner7-16-00.3043480.4735180.5100700.433733
45Hoke County2-21-00.0869570.6101680.5265870.428130
46Sanderson5-15-00.2500000.4257210.4918420.392841
47Riverside-Durham1-21-00.0454550.5668870.4868750.386454
48Panther Creek2-20-00.0909090.5024840.5138670.382426
49Hillside2-14-00.1250000.4789330.5035810.380148
50Enloe5-16-00.2380950.3979580.4865150.376566
51Knightdale1-21-00.0454550.4586670.4800240.341110
52Southeast Raleigh0-22-00.0000000.4506650.5030820.331191
Class 3A West
TeamRecordWPOWPOOWPRPI
1South Rowan22-4-00.8461540.5799620.5596850.653737
2East Rowan23-4-00.8518520.5632920.5751200.653408
3Ledford18-3-00.8571430.5252040.5454260.630852
4Kings Mountain17-5-00.7727270.5987950.5229650.628226
5St. Stephens20-6-00.7692310.5763410.5317280.620824
6West Henderson19-3-00.8636360.4906110.5500950.620364
7East Lincoln16-6-00.7272730.6031130.5301770.618480
8North Lincoln17-5-00.7727270.5407420.5422620.610794
9Crest16-7-00.6956520.5896780.5396110.606450
10Foard16-6-00.7272730.5619150.5387190.604563
11Eastern Guilford23-3-00.8846150.4509870.4771380.588921
12Parkwood19-6-00.7600000.5334420.4828520.586232
13Carson16-10-00.6153850.5930760.5337980.581985
14Oak Grove11-8-00.5789470.5953950.5541450.578086
15West Rowan15-10-00.6000000.5801950.5495260.576936
16South Point14-7-00.6666670.5332100.5207410.569506
17Northwest Cabarrus14-8-00.6363640.5185770.5466270.562328
18North Henderson16-8-00.6666670.5013160.5218880.557093
19North Davidson9-12-00.4285710.6604800.5457840.556499
20Rockingham County17-8-00.6800000.5087370.4820710.552116
21Enka11-9-00.5500000.5427580.5539110.548276
22Forestview12-10-00.5454550.5653280.5136120.543851
23Central Davidson11-10-00.5238100.5601930.5392050.542982
24North Gaston11-10-00.5238100.5507650.5143250.531747
25Erwin11-9-00.5500000.4938620.5390950.524273
26Hickory11-10-00.5238100.5148270.5271100.521207
27Franklin9-8-00.5294120.5014870.5184180.514944
28North Iredell10-11-00.4761900.5169400.5390130.511337
29Asheboro12-12-00.5000000.4887980.5404640.507658
30Tuscola11-12-00.4782610.5149910.5248920.506942
31Central Cabarrus8-11-00.4210530.5182770.5475070.497879
32North Buncombe7-15-00.3181820.6046270.5304810.496450
33Atkins15-8-00.6521740.3955620.4749540.496363
34Dudley11-12-00.4782610.4917310.4659070.479943
35East Henderson10-11-00.4761900.4570410.5127500.479499
36Hibriten11-13-00.4583330.4840890.4896780.478039
37Stuart W. Cramer10-13-00.4347830.4836250.5091940.476643
38Lake Norman Charter5-15-00.2500000.5767130.5523040.471377
39Central Academy11-11-00.5000000.4283220.4718050.462870
40Ashbrook10-14-00.4166670.4408670.5148890.455813
41High Point Central10-11-00.4761900.4234960.4588920.449923
42Montgomery Central6-16-00.2727270.5198230.5329000.449617
43Freedom8-16-00.3333330.4915380.4807260.440833
44Concord4-18-00.1818180.5521140.5401020.437422
45Northeast Guilford9-17-00.3461540.4521360.4703400.425802
46Smoky Mountain3-15-00.1666670.5724190.4814220.423394
47Pisgah4-13-00.2352940.5076950.4974440.422899
48West Iredell3-17-00.1500000.5255760.5151850.409786
49Southern Guilford6-17-00.2608700.4744180.4668740.408090
50Statesville0-19-00.0000000.5572210.5275670.381159
51Ashe County3-19-00.1363640.4465930.4808730.363808
52Ben L. Smith3-16-00.1578950.4377190.4487720.357088
53West Mecklenburg3-14-00.1764710.4261660.4333610.353416
54Huss1-19-00.0500000.4576330.5059750.349846
55West Charlotte3-20-00.1304350.3542790.4335790.310916
Class 3A East
TeamRecordWPOWPOOWPRPI
1J.H. Rose18-4-00.8181820.5893630.5516500.646695
2South Brunswick18-3-00.8571430.5157590.5828560.638303
3C.B. Aycock17-5-00.7727270.5847230.5342340.625978
4Scotland19-5-00.7916670.5430550.5643220.624018
5Lee County18-8-00.6923080.6200800.5532170.621690
6South Central16-5-00.7619050.5275620.5607670.607826
7First Flight16-7-00.6956520.5764790.5364770.600230
8Currituck County16-8-00.6666670.5941140.5233660.594655
9West Carteret16-6-00.7272730.5522080.5154720.593707
10Fike15-6-00.7142860.5374750.5330110.589179
11Northern Nash18-4-00.8181820.4757230.5110100.589047
12Orange16-8-00.6666670.5698900.5313830.587371
13Southern Lee15-9-10.6200000.5789040.5551040.584093
14South Johnston12-8-00.6000000.5836070.5294900.572290
15Terry Sanford18-6-00.7500000.4999640.4724490.566721
16Southern Nash16-6-00.7272730.4993620.4894940.564775
17Northwood17-10-00.6296300.5387120.5330400.564285
18Cape Fear15-8-00.6521740.5466810.4861370.560166
19Southern Wayne13-10-00.5652170.5499940.5334770.549606
20North Brunswick11-11-00.5000000.5732420.5532330.545267
21Triton17-7-00.7083330.4510470.4842490.538194
22Person12-13-00.4800000.5612340.5044480.519828
23Union Pines10-13-00.4347830.5666000.5421210.519711
24Cedar Ridge13-10-00.5652170.4800890.5196840.517506
25Carrboro11-9-00.5500000.4960220.5041140.514643
26Croatan12-9-10.5681820.4761140.5037060.512012
27Swansboro15-7-00.6818180.3860720.4953690.507585
28Hunt8-15-00.3478260.6052470.5285690.505017
29East Wake14-10-00.5833330.4363450.5179510.504923
30Eastern Alamance11-12-00.4782610.5106590.5081540.500188
31Durham School of the Arts11-7-00.6111110.3944440.5023400.491813
32Western Alamance10-14-00.4166670.5194070.5163510.487668
33Jacksonville10-12-00.4545450.4873770.5108500.484569
34Williams10-13-00.4347830.4875040.5112790.478820
35Western Harnett10-14-00.4166670.5036240.4837410.471572
36Smithfield-Selma8-13-00.3809520.5013270.5160740.469639
37West Brunswick4-18-10.1956520.6047680.5604600.468741
38West Johnston7-16-00.3043480.5415540.5222720.464607
39Franklinton11-12-00.4782610.4199290.4942700.459731
40Havelock6-15-00.2857140.5375590.5109380.454019
41Dixon6-17-00.2608700.5503050.4553650.434992
42Richlands6-16-00.2727270.4787170.4778660.416665
43Rocky Mount5-17-00.2272730.5169680.4697180.415885
44Harnett Central6-15-00.2857140.4200980.4685410.394316
45White Oak5-16-00.2380950.4354140.4708670.386854
46Westover4-13-00.2352940.4294150.4506670.377555
47Vance County1-14-00.0666670.5342520.4758120.376444
48Seventy-First4-17-10.2045450.4346390.4595340.373079
49Northside - Jacksonville0-17-00.0000000.5096730.4959560.352656
50Douglas Byrd0-18-00.0000000.4563950.4534460.318591
51E.E. Smith1-20-10.0681820.3332220.4536510.289838
Class 2A West
TeamRecordWPOWPOOWPRPI
1Randleman25-1-00.9615380.5273940.5320130.659023
2North Stanly21-2-00.9130430.5532650.5178610.650577
3Burns21-3-00.8750000.5779510.5060710.645502
4East Surry21-1-00.9545450.4986440.5123480.639525
5East Rutherford19-5-00.7916670.5913450.5417240.636555
6Morehead18-5-00.7826090.5979830.5396780.635879
7West Stokes17-5-00.7727270.6059930.5330750.634138
8Lincoln Charter18-4-00.8181820.5159500.5428890.614701
9R-S Central18-6-00.7500000.5661980.5200350.607490
10McMichael17-6-00.7391300.5653770.5152170.602455
11Community School of Davidson13-6-00.6842110.5388450.5275790.579075
12East Gaston19-6-00.7600000.4926660.5128250.578914
13Pine Lake Prep15-8-00.6521740.5629660.5131770.574792
14West Stanly20-6-00.7692310.4897750.4899110.573653
15Chase13-7-00.6500000.5415470.5375580.572886
16Trinity17-9-00.6538460.5082750.5164190.554390
17Walkertown16-10-00.6153850.5354810.5180990.554238
18Bandys20-7-00.7407410.4532620.4895480.550392
19North Surry16-9-00.6400000.5183040.5019330.549901
20East Davidson17-7-00.7083330.4943750.4551870.546806
21Brevard13-8-00.6190480.4676370.5316720.532271
22Forbush16-10-00.6153850.4919060.5023160.532073
23Shelby14-10-00.5833330.4943480.5105200.525895
24Mount Pleasant10-10-00.5000000.5439500.4947770.516013
25Surry Central12-12-00.5000000.5355840.4974880.513480
26Polk County9-11-00.4500000.5596630.5063540.510771
27West Davidson14-9-00.6086960.4529840.4637370.502923
28Hendersonville9-13-00.4090910.5522630.5161170.498468
29West Wilkes12-13-00.4800000.5108550.4856740.494044
30Bunker Hill12-11-00.5217390.4731680.4698660.486749
31Lincolnton13-8-00.6190480.4029760.4653460.486508
32Providence Grove10-15-00.4000000.5342570.5048620.485161
33Salisbury14-10-00.5833330.4044790.4487650.471421
34Reidsville8-14-00.3636360.5208580.5045280.468792
35West Lincoln10-14-00.4166670.4998730.4726230.466736
36Maiden9-14-00.3913040.5157800.4649300.463182
37Madison11-11-00.5000000.4138340.4751090.458066
38Southwestern Randolph8-17-00.3200000.4872480.5236010.447980
39Robinson7-13-00.3500000.4697030.5028890.443748
40Patton5-17-00.2272730.5235200.5102660.430669
41Wheatmore6-16-00.2727270.4837400.5139550.429501
42Forest Hills8-15-00.3478260.4528840.4559170.422277
43T.W. Andrews4-14-00.2222220.4632900.5061390.403824
44Newton-Conover6-16-00.2727270.4167040.4730590.390417
45Anson5-16-00.2380950.4291620.4777160.386408
46East Burke5-15-00.2500000.4140180.4638500.379762
47Wilkes Central2-18-00.1000000.5045390.4779540.375202
48Owen3-16-00.1578950.4464850.4437720.359094
49North Wilkes3-20-00.1304350.4083180.4785510.346023
50Monroe2-19-00.0952380.4224490.4296040.326432
51West Caldwell2-22-00.0833330.3985530.4588340.322071
52Lexington1-18-00.0526320.4217450.4032900.305474
53North Forsyth0-1-00.0000000.0000000.4217450.126523
Class 2A East
TeamRecordWPOWPOOWPRPI
1East Duplin21-0-01.0000000.4680820.5254450.644866
2Camden County18-5-00.7826090.6079220.5334810.637996
3West Craven20-2-00.9090910.4832550.5301280.625068
4Whiteville17-3-00.8500000.5155740.4900310.608239
5Holmes15-8-00.6521740.5895770.5468360.595534
6Midway13-8-00.6190480.6153350.4984130.581372
7St. Pauls17-6-00.7391300.5261550.4944150.580526
8South Lenoir15-5-00.7500000.4963200.5025730.574300
9Fairmont16-5-00.7619050.4867950.4946240.571677
10North Lenoir15-8-00.6521740.5209090.5372950.565204
11Washington12-9-00.5714290.5640360.5341890.557299
12North Pitt14-6-00.7000000.4702670.5173360.553307
13South Granville15-7-00.6818180.5026250.4889050.552267
14North Johnston16-5-00.7619050.4112660.5084880.545624
15Princeton15-5-00.7500000.4277810.4905830.543287
16Roanoke Rapids11-8-00.5789470.5226440.5073160.534936
17Granville Central11-7-00.6111110.5028250.4892980.531253
18Southwest Onslow12-8-00.6000000.4902710.5078980.528478
19Greene Central10-11-00.4761900.5657080.5284180.527666
20Goldsboro11-6-00.6470590.4498040.4899300.521018
21Pasquotank County11-9-00.5500000.4848830.5328600.518811
22SouthWest Edgecombe10-12-00.4545450.5699570.5089580.517034
23Farmville Central8-11-00.4210530.5850790.5167820.515382
24James Kenan10-10-00.5000000.5402690.4601740.504160
25Northeastern10-11-00.4761900.5113370.5184570.502929
26Clinton10-11-00.4761900.5243630.4837480.497727
27Eastern Wayne10-12-00.4545450.5283650.4890110.494413
28Heide Trask13-9-00.5909090.4138940.4932340.490801
29East Bladen9-12-00.4285710.5170840.5030330.486315
30Manteo6-13-00.3157890.5445250.5340680.472767
31J.F. Webb7-9-00.4375000.4697490.4825080.463902
32Ayden - Grifton7-16-10.3125000.5582550.4798960.461021
33Bunn8-14-00.3636360.5077370.4938270.460334
34Jordan-Matthews7-16-00.3043480.5269150.5150740.456593
35Raleigh Charter0-2-00.0000000.7684210.4831230.452305
36Nash Central8-16-00.3333330.4750360.5062300.441883
37Franklin Academy3-9-00.2500000.5295160.4993830.436621
38Bartlett Yancey5-13-00.2777780.4940810.4741300.423205
39West Bladen6-14-00.3000000.4544230.4925860.419545
40Wallace-Rose Hill3-15-00.1666670.5416850.4766170.409659
41Red Springs7-13-00.3500000.3722140.4942950.402174
42South Columbus5-16-00.2380950.4550370.4856940.399152
43N.C. School of Science & Math2-13-00.1333330.5125320.4858310.390762
44Spring Creek2-17-00.1052630.5325840.4793810.388427
45East Carteret4-13-00.2352940.4669710.4281820.385831
46Kinston1-13-00.0714290.5306410.5008810.383949
47Hertford County1-22-00.0434780.5085830.5197030.372388
48Louisburg2-17-00.1052630.4694460.4805220.363514
49Beddingfield0-12-00.0000000.5221460.4653600.348466
Class 1A West
TeamRecordWPOWPOOWPRPI
1South Stokes14-6-00.7000000.5272590.4992230.570671
2Draughn19-3-00.8636360.4063830.4599930.559642
3Mount Airy17-8-00.6800000.4921780.4982910.550358
4Cherryville15-9-00.6250000.5025670.5131880.542483
5Swain County13-3-00.8125000.3972140.4566750.539638
6Union Academy15-7-00.6818180.4497100.5034230.535456
7Bethany17-9-00.6538460.4878760.4705710.532476
8Murphy14-5-00.7368420.4040310.4743820.524980
9Bishop McGuinness14-5-00.7368420.4127050.4595870.524010
10Cornerstone Charter14-6-00.7000000.4380270.4571020.522341
11Christ the King7-9-00.4375000.5910830.5095410.520545
12Hayesville10-4-00.7142860.3855040.4490320.503197
13Starmount11-14-00.4400000.5530730.4814280.497658
14North Stokes12-13-00.4800000.5095350.4932080.495776
15Langtree Charter11-13-00.4583330.5156580.4989270.493441
16Mountain Heritage10-6-00.6250000.4009520.4351850.478437
17Uwharrie Charter7-14-00.3333330.5502190.5190830.475813
18Mountain Island Charter6-12-00.3333330.5299500.5225430.468743
19South Stanly6-13-00.3157890.5425840.5078790.464134
20Bradford Prep10-11-00.4761900.4597320.4388280.458398
21Gray Stone Day6-11-00.3529410.5169360.4603070.450749
22Leadership Academy10-9-00.5263160.3850520.4513600.447324
23Eastern Randolph7-16-00.3043480.5100320.5022420.445990
24Mitchell8-12-00.4000000.4921740.4238120.444013
25Queen's Grant9-7-00.5625000.3711150.4180380.442608
26Alleghany8-12-00.4000000.4393980.4778810.439123
27East Wilkes10-13-00.4347830.3969570.4949970.437717
28Corvian Community10-11-00.4761900.4047900.4264800.432717
29Hiwassee Dam7-11-00.3888890.4352720.4459040.424547
30Piedmont Community Charter10-9-00.5263160.3487220.4182330.422854
31Highland Tech7-15-00.3181820.4557370.4803930.421867
32Robbinsville7-11-00.3888890.4206500.4433330.417926
33Elkin6-15-00.2857140.4654700.4719760.413495
34South Davidson8-12-00.4000000.4150760.4214950.412479
35Millennium6-12-00.3333330.4491320.4401600.411701
36Rosman6-16-00.2727270.4452750.4367070.390940
37Bessemer City4-16-00.2000000.4683850.4784080.390876
38Cherokee3-13-00.1875000.5114220.4093350.383620
39Thomas Jefferson1-15-00.0625000.5169190.4736080.367600
40Carver0-11-00.0000000.5465780.4394060.350453
41North Rowan4-14-00.2222220.3813790.4327940.349056
42Thomasville3-18-00.1428570.3747870.4347590.323200
43Carolina International4-14-00.2222220.3293630.3994420.318245
44Andrews0-13-00.0000000.4510180.4271440.308550
45Sugar Creek0-11-00.0000000.3818130.3847490.268150
46Avery County1-20-00.0476190.3115830.4300280.267927
47Albemarle0-2-00.0000000.2666670.5169360.261748
Class 1A East
TeamRecordWPOWPOOWPRPI
1Perquimans23-1-00.9583330.5199600.5251280.653023
2Wilson Prep16-0-01.0000000.4386050.4808850.619707
3Bear Grass Charter17-5-00.7727270.5886280.5055050.618921
4North Moore16-1-00.9411760.4405310.4981530.608012
5East Wake Academy11-3-00.7857140.5270030.5225200.603271
6Falls Lake14-3-00.8235290.4909900.5004680.593595
7North Duplin16-3-00.8421050.4349090.4708410.567847
8Southern Wake Academy15-6-00.7142860.5202330.4531860.558335
9Voyager15-7-00.6818180.5082190.4987370.557454
10Northwest Halifax9-4-00.6923080.4954720.4718140.547425
11Roxboro Community15-4-00.7894740.3862020.5116530.544819
12Northside - Pinetown18-6-00.7500000.4497000.4645780.544254
13Chatham Charter13-4-00.7647060.4222350.4812230.542673
14Gates County13-8-00.6190480.4994580.5155060.540149
15Warren County14-6-00.7000000.4629560.4755540.537849
16Rosewood15-7-00.6818180.4539450.4732700.528104
17Tarboro12-10-00.5454550.5137110.4798130.513065
18KIPP Pride8-6-00.5714290.5000000.4684960.511977
19Ocracoke8-3-00.7272730.3679650.4820730.509990
20Chatham Central11-10-00.5238100.4933700.4887600.501119
21Riverside-Martin10-10-00.5000000.4552490.4867180.478115
22Vance Charter8-11-00.4210530.5103200.4849540.475930
23Clover Garden School8-8-00.5000000.4468080.4563360.465624
24East Columbus9-10-00.4736840.4327560.4761770.458061
25Oxford Prep8-12-00.4000000.4745380.4860180.455621
26Rocky Mount Prep6-8-00.4285710.4507580.4736390.450966
27Northampton County4-9-00.3076920.5402100.4622710.447073
28Neuse Charter6-11-00.3529410.4961660.4452320.437919
29Southside10-10-00.5000000.3740650.4592610.437404
30Hobbton7-13-00.3500000.4783800.4563710.433263
31Lakewood7-11-00.3888890.4310970.4726490.430900
32North East Carolina Prep5-11-00.3125000.4439350.4734660.413364
33Jones13-10-00.5652170.2568480.4682770.412787
34West Columbus5-14-00.2631580.4703100.4585070.404624
35Cape Hatteras4-14-00.2222220.4531650.4739880.390129
36Columbia3-11-00.2142860.4625700.4550060.385815
37North Edgecombe2-7-00.2222220.4086440.4754040.372746
38South Creek1-10-00.0909090.4868980.4826930.366840
39Southeast Halifax2-12-00.1428570.4526520.4733680.365928
40Bertie2-15-00.1176470.4444630.4895270.359937
41River Mill3-18-00.1428570.4409750.4480300.353656
42Weldon1-12-00.0769230.4689930.4552440.347247
43Eno River1-11-00.0833330.4593020.4576300.346010
44Pender2-15-00.1176470.4289050.4451850.340412
45Pamlico County3-18-00.1428570.3941110.4637390.339623
46Lejeune1-11-00.0833330.4473540.3920310.321551
47Triangle Math & Science0-12-00.0000000.4413920.4575630.313826
48Mattamuskeet0-10-00.0000000.4283330.4704870.312479
49Washington County0-2-00.0000000.4333330.4604620.311472
50Union0-15-00.0000000.4121500.4333850.294875