2022 Softball Final RPI Rankings for Seeding

Class 4A West
TeamRecordWPOWPOOWPRPI
1Alexander Central22-2-00.9166670.6148370.5520640.686554
2South Mecklenburg16-1-00.9411760.5704760.5203210.666640
3Marvin Ridge16-2-00.8888890.5723090.5666570.665587
4Mooresville19-4-00.8260870.6213540.5614380.664799
5Hickory Ridge19-5-00.7916670.6221910.5732030.658337
6South Caldwell14-3-00.8235290.5894240.5592890.650615
7East Forsyth20-1-00.9523810.5135570.5071670.643287
8Lake Norman17-4-00.8095240.5588550.5520440.632012
9Piedmont18-6-00.7500000.5619540.5716550.621278
10Northwest Guilford19-5-00.7916670.5386200.5220850.609573
11Hough19-4-00.8260870.5269740.4752240.601183
12Northern Guilford18-5-00.7826090.5132030.5079020.592434
13Ardrey Kell16-9-00.6400000.5785760.5418230.585977
14Weddington14-8-10.6304350.5732780.5546290.584830
15Providence17-7-00.7083330.5394020.5022760.578943
16Myers Park13-8-10.6136360.5657340.5265260.568342
17A.C. Reynolds12-7-00.6315790.5642240.5100270.568171
18West Forsyth18-7-00.7200000.4997470.4973720.565110
19Independence18-6-00.7500000.4523000.4908180.553165
20Davie15-8-00.6521740.5085090.5115670.552526
21McDowell13-9-00.5909090.5199990.5422600.547950
22A.L. Brown13-11-00.5416670.5351110.5660160.546349
23Olympic8-7-00.5333330.5397500.5047400.527322
24Reagan13-10-00.5652170.5123300.5068680.526558
25Page14-8-00.6363640.4624690.4866710.521898
26Mallard Creek12-6-00.6666670.4583870.4491740.518107
27Southwest Guilford14-9-00.6086960.4691470.4914850.517713
28West Cabarrus7-12-00.3684210.5930850.5656900.517467
29Butler14-9-00.6086960.4723810.4827270.516379
30Porter Ridge8-12-00.4000000.5501870.5593150.507870
31Cuthbertson6-16-00.2727270.5687150.5344780.469648
32Cox Mill5-17-00.2272730.5859120.5539380.468728
33T.C. Roberson5-14-00.2631580.5762720.5162970.464345
34Glenn8-12-00.4000000.4700390.4981960.457474
35Southeast Guilford8-12-00.4000000.4719800.4925460.456556
36Charlotte Catholic10-13-00.4347830.4446350.4893280.455087
37North Mecklenburg9-6-00.6000000.3353310.4520350.449743
38South Iredell6-16-00.2727270.5178190.5347150.449360
39Hopewell8-10-00.4444440.4435830.4567970.447806
40Berry7-11-00.3888890.4137660.4975470.431437
41Watauga4-19-00.1739130.5501310.5190000.427926
42Sun Valley3-15-00.1666670.5311170.5483150.426941
43Ragsdale6-13-00.3157890.4589800.4889010.424999
44Mount Tabor4-12-00.2500000.4947170.4908100.420130
45East Mecklenburg5-10-00.3333330.4126410.4533420.401059
46Grimsley2-14-00.1250000.5088900.4882250.387523
47Harding University1-13-00.0714290.5089920.5050660.376545
48R.J. Reynolds2-16-00.1111110.4604520.4934820.365559
49Parkland1-14-00.0666670.4807360.4951470.360839
50Rocky River3-13-00.1875000.4097900.4608730.358428
51Western Guilford0-18-00.0000000.5153950.4865410.352120
52Asheville0-18-00.0000000.4846350.5027780.344687
53Chambers1-10-00.0909090.4439520.4313960.334272
54Garinger0-16-00.0000000.4454700.4445870.311564
Class 4A East
TeamRecordWPOWPOOWPRPI
1D.H. Conley22-1-00.9565220.6207080.5363690.696150
2Purnell Swett21-2-00.9130430.5750730.5304080.663065
3Topsail16-4-00.8000000.5969210.5410340.641079
4Southern Alamance20-5-00.8000000.6022590.5149010.635374
5Fuquay - Varina18-3-00.8571430.5408260.5393290.635272
6Hoggard13-5-00.7222220.6123260.5512540.626973
7Clayton15-5-00.7500000.5948830.5349990.623453
8Panther Creek18-2-00.9000000.4999660.5108440.623239
9Apex18-3-00.8571430.5205750.5065790.617346
10Gray's Creek18-6-00.7500000.5598580.5346690.609344
11Cleveland12-6-00.6666670.6018770.5373420.601954
12Wakefield15-4-00.7894740.4765750.5028360.578323
13Lumberton16-9-00.6400000.5477540.5336430.571195
14Garner12-7-00.6315790.5489450.5399640.571041
15Laney12-9-00.5714290.5861950.5325730.565679
16Richmond14-5-00.7368420.4645650.5204330.563009
17Wake Forest14-7-00.6666670.5044170.5131870.555723
18Apex Friendship11-6-00.6470590.5088050.5160850.552465
19Heritage11-8-00.5789470.5637100.5007420.549391
20Rolesville13-7-00.6500000.5178670.4900060.549149
21Cardinal Gibbons10-4-10.7000000.4909500.4702900.547467
22Willow Spring13-8-00.6190480.4847730.5442820.542908
23Northern Durham13-7-00.6500000.5115260.4754100.542233
24Holly Springs11-9-00.5500000.5613640.5062460.541419
25Hoke County15-11-00.5769230.5277130.5126190.537948
26New Bern13-8-00.6190480.4778570.5346680.537257
27Corinth Holders9-11-00.4500000.5642260.5325160.520445
28Broughton14-5-00.7368420.3957310.4697650.520274
29South View10-10-00.5000000.5071650.5343550.513172
30Ashley8-12-00.4000000.5461730.5341830.498724
31Middle Creek7-10-00.4117650.5449480.5104250.494636
32Jordan10-7-00.5882350.4030330.4679600.478072
33Pinecrest8-13-00.3809520.4969470.5001170.463100
34Chapel Hill9-9-00.5000000.4305940.4612380.460609
35Millbrook6-11-00.3529410.4853470.4934670.448061
36Jack Britt5-14-00.2631580.5249460.5266910.446933
37Pine Forest7-11-00.3888890.4619060.4685510.441994
38Leesville Road5-9-00.3571430.4965050.4512870.441131
39Sanderson6-11-00.3529410.4846220.4639170.438906
40South Garner2-14-00.1250000.5769210.5349780.428762
41Green Hope5-14-00.2631580.4695580.4994060.416592
42Green Level3-15-00.1666670.5257820.5078640.412672
43Enloe5-10-00.3333330.4069060.4626150.401547
44Hillside4-13-00.2352940.4786780.4529430.397942
45Cary4-16-00.2000000.4652900.5034930.397164
46Riverside-Durham7-13-00.3500000.3705820.4608970.391502
47Overhills2-16-00.1111110.4974470.4682290.372781
48Southeast Raleigh2-19-00.0952380.4646060.5093900.367231
49East Chapel Hill3-15-00.1666670.4282780.4576160.358596
50Athens Drive2-15-00.1176470.4055410.4666870.337517
51Knightdale0-18-00.0000000.4608980.4883330.330859
Class 3A West
TeamRecordWPOWPOOWPRPI
1East Lincoln21-0-01.0000000.4990580.5008120.649867
2Crest21-2-00.9130430.5417510.5257400.648336
3North Buncombe19-1-00.9500000.4725640.5581770.641478
4North Davidson16-6-00.7272730.6327550.5671630.641433
5Central Davidson13-5-00.7222220.6150260.5772040.635838
6Central Cabarrus20-4-00.8333330.5493770.5329170.629626
7Stuart W. Cramer19-3-00.8636360.5110060.5042870.614779
8Rockingham County22-2-00.9166670.4883600.4718290.611893
9West Rowan19-5-00.7916670.4810850.5280960.588363
10Oak Grove13-8-10.6136360.5852360.5645770.587558
11North Lincoln18-8-00.6923080.5714220.4980890.585688
12West Henderson18-3-00.8571430.4323770.4994460.579927
13Smoky Mountain12-8-00.6000000.5927540.4897980.564041
14Hibriten14-9-00.6086960.5598650.5246740.563957
15Ledford12-10-00.5454550.5718180.5441810.555618
16East Rowan15-8-00.6521740.5055320.5179040.553236
17Carson13-11-00.5416670.5686480.5254420.547592
18Enka11-8-00.5789470.5414820.5213940.546695
19North Gaston13-10-00.5652170.5582960.5090620.545602
20Eastern Guilford17-6-00.7391300.4405810.4710670.539292
21St. Stephens14-8-00.6363640.4878830.5019500.536647
22Franklin13-9-00.5909090.4967840.5055330.527646
23Southern Guilford12-8-00.6000000.5101390.4551800.520610
24Parkwood9-12-00.4285710.5452540.5572890.513860
25Kings Mountain10-11-00.4761900.5436560.5084190.512845
26South Rowan12-11-00.5217390.5061850.5074890.511243
27Forestview13-10-00.5652170.4721960.5034220.509470
28Foard9-11-00.4500000.5641050.4892180.507408
29Pisgah9-10-00.4736840.5415060.4906540.505904
30Tuscola12-8-00.6000000.4175640.5039640.498215
31Central Academy9-12-00.4285710.5009770.5347480.489387
32Ashe County5-14-00.2631580.5640350.5312600.463939
33Asheboro5-15-00.2500000.5338240.5568820.455594
34Erwin6-15-00.2857140.5188120.4878740.439601
35Dudley7-10-00.4117650.4398860.4630120.438388
36Montgomery Central4-15-00.2105260.5102020.5404600.429377
37Atkins8-13-00.3809520.4250580.4637560.423436
38Freedom4-19-00.1739130.5330000.5192540.421150
39North Iredell7-13-00.3500000.3989110.5010870.414890
40Hickory6-17-00.2608700.4700990.4909870.413597
41Northwest Cabarrus3-13-00.1875000.4972270.5234470.412175
42High Point Central5-11-00.3125000.4460690.4632570.411155
43Lake Norman Charter4-19-00.1739130.4911580.4997980.398577
44East Henderson6-13-00.3157890.3928970.4864020.397816
45South Point5-15-00.2500000.4341950.4960450.397491
46Concord2-16-00.1111110.5097470.5128240.391079
47West Charlotte4-13-00.2352940.4497000.4456300.384157
48West Iredell3-14-00.1764710.4436970.5023840.381135
49North Henderson3-19-00.1363640.4671080.4782920.371240
50Ashbrook1-15-00.0625000.4862630.4972560.362432
51Huss1-15-00.0625000.4809170.5007720.361348
52Ben L. Smith2-13-00.1333330.4504070.4576490.357458
53Statesville0-15-00.0000000.4815370.4898350.339565
54Northeast Guilford0-17-00.0000000.4619820.4582450.322266
55West Mecklenburg1-13-00.0714290.3835530.4427640.307679
Class 3A East
TeamRecordWPOWPOOWPRPI
1Eastern Alamance19-1-00.9500000.6252650.5835810.710180
2Person16-4-00.8000000.5765050.5859760.646395
3South Johnston19-1-00.9500000.5169880.4966300.640784
4Cape Fear20-4-00.8333330.5340970.5321230.623276
5Scotland20-4-00.8333330.5576520.4995810.622935
6Southern Nash19-2-00.9047620.4647730.5328000.617178
7Richlands15-7-00.6818180.5797970.5316140.595948
8Western Alamance12-8-00.6000000.5848070.5701850.584978
9Orange11-9-00.5500000.6101540.5746270.581450
10West Carteret15-8-00.6521740.5673900.5249670.580098
11Harnett Central19-5-00.7916670.4930370.4842420.579987
12West Johnston15-4-00.7894740.4796910.4998620.578677
13South Central13-7-00.6500000.5560840.5364410.578366
14Swansboro16-6-00.7272730.5025830.5268740.577277
15Triton15-6-00.7142860.5169290.4843480.566362
16Franklinton10-7-00.5882350.5610520.5211190.557227
17South Brunswick15-6-00.7142860.4231080.5375330.544789
18C.B. Aycock13-9-00.5909090.5418330.4964720.542948
19Currituck County10-8-00.5555560.5283150.5399980.539992
20Western Harnett13-7-00.6500000.4917980.4742690.534000
21Dixon14-9-00.6086960.4511540.5387720.524702
22First Flight8-7-00.5333330.4913370.5410360.518846
23Havelock10-12-00.4545450.5646270.5122660.515894
24Cedar Ridge9-12-00.4285710.5393440.5536530.510405
25Vance County8-6-00.5714290.4879440.4778770.509969
26Union Pines12-9-00.5714290.4170740.5058550.490014
27Croatan4-11-00.2666670.6084270.5102400.476443
28J.H. Rose8-12-00.4000000.4899270.5208730.472233
29Southern Wayne9-10-00.4736840.4610180.4727890.468349
30Northwood5-15-00.2500000.5620570.5501200.464859
31Terry Sanford11-9-00.5500000.3649290.4864300.456901
32Jacksonville9-12-00.4285710.4232840.5260430.455698
33Northern Nash6-13-00.3157890.5076590.5214480.454235
34North Brunswick5-17-00.2272730.5778160.5119520.452894
35East Wake7-11-00.3888890.4370880.4802710.435583
36Hunt6-12-00.3333330.4629870.4888900.431862
37Southern Lee4-11-00.2666670.4985720.4991360.429170
38West Brunswick4-17-00.1904760.4945100.5324690.414688
39Seventy-First2-15-00.1176470.5243220.5209520.401308
40Williams0-15-00.0000000.5794380.5650370.401286
41Southern Durham5-8-00.3846150.3724550.4465800.398341
42Fike5-16-00.2380950.4525680.4859750.398248
43E.E. Smith5-13-00.2777780.4259380.4781340.397149
44White Oak2-19-00.0952380.4832220.5141140.376094
45Rocky Mount0-16-00.0000000.5391810.5189470.371356
46Douglas Byrd0-18-00.0000000.5167130.5015700.357156
47Lee County0-13-00.0000000.5210850.4915080.355886
48Carrboro4-12-00.2500000.3847560.4136800.353006
49Northside - Jacksonville0-17-00.0000000.4944990.5144020.352120
50Durham School of the Arts3-14-00.1764710.4048130.4176070.340149
51Smithfield-Selma1-15-00.0625000.4304930.4770970.334076
52Westover0-15-00.0000000.4584240.4664670.323310
Class 2A West
TeamRecordWPOWPOOWPRPI
1Providence Grove21-0-01.0000000.5756560.5349550.690749
2West Stanly21-4-00.8400000.6290130.5631900.672562
3East Rutherford18-4-00.8181820.5938100.5320820.642603
4Southwestern Randolph15-6-00.7142860.6074030.5609770.625540
5Forbush18-6-00.7500000.6239350.4974050.623795
6West Stokes16-4-10.7857140.5494080.5329920.615375
7Bandys21-4-00.8400000.5336560.4952140.614027
8McMichael19-6-00.7600000.5747140.5179900.613283
9Burns20-3-00.8695650.4994780.5011640.611010
10Anson14-7-00.6666670.6116480.5512400.610031
11Mount Pleasant14-8-00.6363640.5830460.5622020.592788
12Lincoln Charter14-4-00.7777780.5163310.4895990.586745
13R-S Central13-9-00.5909090.6385590.5133070.586688
14Chase16-4-00.8000000.4883550.5035410.586404
15West Wilkes19-4-00.8260870.4322730.5272540.578911
16West Lincoln19-6-00.7600000.5112110.4837370.577605
17Brevard16-7-00.6956520.4584500.5362200.552942
18Walkertown15-9-00.6250000.4918560.5106340.537433
19Maiden14-8-00.6363640.4969720.4918050.537240
20North Stanly11-8-00.5789470.4849680.5567110.534685
21Morehead13-8-00.6190480.4622070.5282520.529073
22Wilkes Central11-7-00.6111110.4659610.5245280.527076
23Madison9-11-00.4500000.5838570.4847590.513970
24Pine Lake Prep10-8-00.5555560.4865640.4870670.507413
25Owen12-6-00.6666670.3993760.4855270.505409
26East Gaston12-12-00.5000000.5279420.4789600.504865
27North Surry11-11-00.5000000.4981900.5179940.504674
28Randleman7-12-00.3684210.5564810.5504560.498256
29East Davidson13-9-00.5909090.4328020.4258240.478141
30Wheatmore8-12-00.4000000.5079940.5156340.477888
31Patton11-12-00.4782610.4572260.4968880.475435
32West Davidson13-11-00.5416670.4485030.4417700.474432
33East Burke10-12-00.4545450.4761810.4747230.469253
34East Surry5-14-00.2631580.5454450.5103220.450222
35Monroe0-1-00.0000000.7500000.4982900.449487
36Polk County8-13-00.3809520.4527690.4948350.443844
37Robinson2-15-00.1176470.6161810.5148680.436227
38West Caldwell10-13-00.4347830.3888560.4945800.434351
39Surry Central4-14-00.2222220.5265520.4903800.424402
40Lincolnton7-15-00.3181820.4520270.4763300.419165
41Salisbury8-13-00.3809520.4092900.4331530.407947
42Shelby5-13-00.2777780.4442000.4733010.403004
43Forest Hills2-18-00.1000000.5431970.5138650.401438
44North Wilkes5-14-00.2631580.4308860.4981500.400747
45Reidsville2-13-00.1333330.5335090.4909630.400692
46Community School of Davidson3-9-00.2500000.4187050.4823990.387202
47Trinity2-18-00.1000000.4699640.5152310.372555
48Bunker Hill2-16-00.1111110.4754640.4833190.368515
49Hendersonville0-19-00.0000000.5280220.4779220.354585
50T.W. Andrews0-13-00.0000000.4797680.4859460.337691
51Newton-Conover0-15-00.0000000.4730600.4786630.332823
52Lexington2-11-00.1538460.3581910.3932040.307391
Class 2A East
TeamRecordWPOWPOOWPRPI
1Washington21-0-01.0000000.5564200.5394000.684388
2South Lenoir19-1-00.9500000.5343340.5164070.653656
3Roanoke Rapids17-3-00.8500000.5555740.5258990.635000
4Camden County17-3-00.8500000.5492790.5287600.633340
5Princeton17-2-00.8947370.5077510.5023830.622237
6East Carteret19-3-00.8636360.5120590.5239140.621089
7South Granville16-4-00.8000000.5848720.4858870.619715
8South Columbus17-2-00.8947370.4909970.5097560.617747
9East Duplin17-5-00.7727270.5535490.5012200.603604
10Holmes12-9-00.5714290.6053310.5294550.572398
11SouthWest Edgecombe17-4-00.8095240.4468370.4969470.570676
12Nash Central12-7-00.6315790.5484350.5201600.564896
13Beddingfield13-5-00.7222220.4976470.4931010.563656
14Midway13-7-00.6500000.5530640.4864310.562155
15Bunn10-6-00.6250000.5140650.5264850.551072
16North Johnston8-7-00.5333330.5702640.5040520.539321
17Whiteville13-8-00.6190480.4854010.5112700.533256
18West Craven11-9-00.5500000.5238800.5082360.527023
19Bartlett Yancey12-7-00.6315790.4647440.4768950.518440
20East Bladen10-8-00.5555560.4986240.4713950.507535
21James Kenan11-8-00.5789470.4536710.4894000.501973
22Heide Trask10-13-00.4347830.5512280.4889880.497622
23Manteo8-11-00.4210530.5149530.5293630.491106
24West Bladen10-11-00.4761900.5173140.4663930.489701
25Wallace-Rose Hill10-10-00.5000000.4826540.4822660.487741
26Clinton13-8-00.6190480.3884990.4851930.486672
27Farmville Central9-10-00.4736840.4813570.4906960.481857
28Ayden - Grifton6-13-00.3157890.5667290.5011290.471767
29Spring Creek10-9-00.5263160.3759840.5048560.459745
30North Lenoir8-11-00.4210530.4446440.5119180.457749
31Jordan-Matthews9-14-00.3913040.4808240.4832510.454696
32Fairmont9-12-00.4285710.4276820.4804830.443789
33Granville Central6-8-00.4285710.4264580.4729520.441040
34Goldsboro3-13-00.1875000.5865340.4677740.431196
35North Pitt7-12-00.3684210.4401640.4729530.428478
36Louisburg3-13-00.1875000.5361360.5227190.427520
37Southwest Onslow3-17-00.1500000.5293160.4870180.402832
38St. Pauls5-15-00.2500000.4601180.4716620.400546
39Eastern Wayne5-14-00.2631580.4347140.4896670.399733
40Greene Central3-17-00.1500000.5164600.4849450.397067
41Pasquotank County2-11-00.1538460.4929540.5005160.393490
42Franklin Academy2-8-00.2000000.4620940.4388520.376493
43Graham4-11-00.2666670.3899810.4615000.374442
44Kinston0-12-00.0000000.5623120.4954060.373547
45Hertford County1-16-00.0588240.4698180.4780870.349001
46Red Springs0-14-00.0000000.4368250.4747140.317144
47N.C. School of Science & Math3-8-00.2727270.2454100.4538740.316144
48Cummings0-9-00.0000000.4086980.4632000.302439
Class 1A West
TeamRecordWPOWPOOWPRPI
1South Stanly22-3-00.8800000.6494200.5639050.692939
2East Wilkes19-4-00.8260870.5804040.5282160.638453
3Robbinsville18-2-00.9000000.4707410.5003740.608409
4South Stokes17-6-00.7391300.5734100.5169590.606191
5Union Academy16-5-00.7619050.4982900.5891400.604629
6Starmount17-3-00.8500000.4771750.5271400.604012
7Mountain Heritage16-2-00.8888890.4680880.4968910.602969
8Eastern Randolph15-7-00.6818180.5465330.5407060.585370
9Cornerstone Charter14-2-00.8750000.4388160.4551500.574571
10Hiwassee Dam12-3-00.8000000.4254630.4746330.552575
11Mountain Island Charter12-6-00.6666670.5148750.4840960.551179
12Gray Stone Day11-10-00.5238100.5820870.5234790.547021
13Cherryville14-8-00.6363640.5047520.4956400.541502
14Uwharrie Charter8-9-00.4705880.5829850.5335050.534422
15Draughn15-8-00.6521740.4585780.4901470.526128
16Elkin14-9-00.6086960.4798270.5041930.525798
17Rosman13-7-00.6500000.4413170.4748200.513973
18Cherokee8-10-00.4444440.5755130.4611780.501892
19Murphy7-7-00.5000000.5025610.4734670.493064
20Highland Tech10-8-00.5555560.4360310.4667510.481104
21Bethany8-13-00.3809520.4998100.4486020.448790
22North Stokes6-13-00.3157890.5152940.4887610.447483
23Swain County6-12-00.3333330.4970530.4555940.435499
24South Davidson12-9-00.5714290.3459510.4143300.434108
25Piedmont Community Charter10-5-00.6666670.2698200.4183400.433430
26Queen's Grant13-10-00.5652170.2519260.4687610.410964
27Mount Airy4-15-00.2105260.4881930.5028140.409279
28Hayesville4-10-00.2857140.4347680.4713170.401016
29Mitchell2-15-00.1176470.5215720.4647030.383334
30Leadership Academy6-11-00.3529410.3318630.4812590.383005
31Avery County2-13-00.1333330.4550650.4783380.365527
32Bessemer City3-14-00.1764710.4292750.4685140.365205
33Andrews3-16-00.1578950.4139430.4728170.354791
34Thomas Jefferson1-15-00.0625000.4579200.4537740.338050
35Alleghany0-21-00.0000000.4559110.4977310.331684
36Carver0-8-00.0000000.5066720.4256060.330351
37North Rowan2-11-00.1538460.4045360.3909570.325255
38Sugar Creek0-4-00.0000000.5695970.2608730.306101
39Langtree Charter1-17-00.0555560.4093140.4074870.302638
40Thomasville2-13-00.1333330.2998410.4120720.283558
41Bradford Prep0-9-00.0000000.4207030.3070920.260409
Class 1A East
TeamRecordWPOWPOOWPRPI
1Bear Grass Charter18-4-00.8181820.6324550.5372960.659625
2Vance Charter13-4-00.7647060.5456440.5538850.613835
3Pamlico County16-5-00.7619050.5239610.5275280.596414
4Warren County10-2-00.8333330.4848000.5003480.594024
5Northside - Pinetown13-7-00.6500000.5967720.5186710.589310
6Falls Lake14-5-10.7250000.5485420.4872480.583091
7Roxboro Community9-6-00.6000000.6062510.5295640.581370
8Riverside-Martin15-5-00.7500000.5113840.4875120.575807
9East Columbus17-6-00.7391300.4604170.5082370.558377
10Chatham Central13-6-00.6842110.5084390.4897380.555560
11Weldon7-1-00.8750000.3546540.5000250.554369
12Perquimans13-7-00.6500000.5089110.5059190.550340
13Gates County11-6-00.6470590.4588700.4927770.525499
14North Duplin12-5-00.7058820.4365820.4578230.523744
15Clover Garden School13-4-00.7647060.3525700.4798690.514400
16Voyager5-6-00.4545450.5463520.5306520.514100
17KIPP Pride5-3-00.6250000.4410710.4901450.510972
18Oxford Prep5-8-00.3846150.5855760.5094420.502448
19Cape Hatteras6-7-00.4615380.5293330.4887790.496828
20Chatham Charter10-8-00.5555560.4328910.4658940.479591
21Pender6-10-00.3750000.5200100.4850740.466026
22East Wake Academy6-9-00.4000000.4813880.4748570.455013
23Lejeune3-9-00.2500000.5784570.4883680.452893
24North Moore8-9-00.4705880.4406740.4470430.451559
25Union8-7-00.5333330.3592590.4467360.437725
26North East Carolina Prep5-9-00.3571430.4672040.4368170.425069
27Mattamuskeet2-7-00.2222220.5026940.5063330.419644
28Jones6-14-00.3000000.4452770.4869910.414208
29Hobbton5-12-00.2941180.5020530.4123940.412775
30Columbia3-10-00.2307690.4862670.4522670.399418
31Rocky Mount Prep2-7-00.2222220.4899470.4539660.398835
32Northwest Halifax1-7-00.1250000.5697920.4410530.397733
33Southside5-14-00.2631580.3825580.5111180.385306
34Southeast Halifax1-6-00.1428570.4774270.4549810.370322
35River Mill1-10-00.0909090.4600140.4496690.346179
36Southern Wake Academy0-14-00.0000000.5512180.3950940.339015
37Lakewood3-13-00.1875000.3705430.4328490.334322
38Tarboro0-16-00.0000000.4885260.4478870.329776
39West Columbus0-19-00.0000000.4601660.4700370.325078
40Bertie3-13-00.1875000.3096810.4797290.324041
41Rosewood2-12-00.1428570.3799040.4167870.319855
42Ocracoke0-1-00.0000000.1666670.4862670.212547
43North Edgecombe0-0-00.0000000.0000000.0000000.000000
44Wilson Prep0-0-00.0000000.0000000.0000000.000000